Champions League, il calendario completo della fase a gironi

di Ivan Cardia
Foto Articolo

Gruppo A
18 settembre
Club Brugge-Borussia Dortmund 0-1
Monaco-Atletico Madrid 1-2

3 ottobre
Atletico Madrid-Club Brugge 3-1
Borussia Dortmund-Monaco 3-0

24 ottobre
Club Brugge-Monaco 1-1
Borussia Dortmund-Atletico Madrid 4-0

6 novembre
Monaco-Club Brugge 0-4
Atletico Madrid-Borussia Dortmund 2-0

28 novembre
Atletico Madrid-Monaco 2-0
Borussia Dortmund-Club Brugge 0-0

11 dicembre
Club Brugge-Atletico Madrid ore 21
Monaco-Borussia Dortmund ore 21

GRUPPO B
18 settembre
Inter-Tottenham 2-1
Barcellona-PSV 4-0

3 ottobre
PSV-Inter 1-2
Tottenham-Barcellona 2-4

24 ottobre
Barcellona-Inter 2-0
PSV-Tottenham 2-2

6 novembre
Inter-Barcellona 1-1
Tottenham-PSV 2-1

28 novembre
Tottenham-Inter 1-0
PSV-Barcellona 1-2

11 dicembre
Inter-PSV ore 21
Barcellona-Tottenham ore 21

GRUPPO C
18 settembre
Liverpool-PSG 3-2
Stella Rossa-Napoli 0-0

3 ottobre
PSG-Stella Rossa 6-1
Napoli-Liverpool 1-0

24 ottobre
PSG-Napoli 2-2
Liverpool-Stella Rossa 4-0

6 novembre
Stella Rossa-Liverpool 2-0
Napoli-PSG 1-1

28 novembre
PSG-Liverpool 2-1
Napoli-Stella Rossa 3-1

11 dicembre
Liverpool-Napoli ore 21
Stella Rossa-PSG ore 21

Gruppo D
18 settembre
Galatasaray-Lokomotiv Mosca 3-0
Schalke-Porto 1-1

3 ottobre
Lokomotiv-Schalke 0-1
Porto-Galatasaray 1-0

24 ottobre
Lokomotiv-Porto 1-3
Galatasaray-Schalke 0-0

6 novembre
Porto-Lokomotiv 4-1
Schalke-Galatasaray 2-0

28 novembre
Lokomotiv-Galatasaray 2-0
Porto-Schalke 3-1

11 dicembre
Galatasaray-Porto ore 18.55
Schalke-Lokomotiv ore 18.55

Gruppo E
19 settembre
Ajax-AEK Atene 3-0
Benfica-Bayern Monaco 0-2

2 ottobre
Bayern Monaco-Ajax 1-1
AEK Atene-Benfica 2-3

23 ottobre
AEK Atene-Bayern Monaco 0-2
Ajax-Benfica 1-0

7 novembre
Bayern Monaco-AEK Atene 2-0
Benfica-Ajax 1-1

27 novembre
AEK Atene-Ajax 0-2
Bayern Monaco-Benfica 5-1

12 dicembre
Ajax-Bayern Monaco ore 21
Benfica-AEK Atene ore 21

Gruppo F
19 settembre
Shakhtar Donetsk-Hoffenheim 2-2
Manchester City-Lione 1-2

2 ottobre
Hoffenheim-Manchester City 1-2
Lione-Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2

23 ottobre
Hoffenheim-Lione 3-3
Shakhtar Donetsk-Manchester City 0-3

7 novembre
Lione-Hoffenheim 2-2
Manchester City-Shakhtar Donetsk 6-0

27 novembre
Hoffenheim-Shakhtar Donetsk 2-3
Lione-Manchester City 2-2

12 dicembre
Shakhtar Donetsk-Lione ore 21
Manchester City-Hoffenheim ore 21

GRUPPO G
19 settembre
Real Madrid-Roma 3-0
Viktoria Plzen-CSKA Mosca 2-2

2 ottobre
CSKA Mosca-Real Madrid 1-0
Roma-Viktoria Plzen 5-0

23 ottobre
Roma-CSKA Mosca 3-0
Real Madrid-Viktoria Plzen 2-1

7 novembre
CSKA Mosca-Roma 1-2
Viktoria Plzen-Real Madrid 0-5

27 novembre
CSKA Mosca-Viktoria Plzen 1-2
Roma-Real Madrid 0-2

12 dicembre
Real Madrid-CSKA Mosca ore 18.55
Viktoria Plzen-Roma ore 18.55

GRUPPO H
19 settembre
Young Boys-Manchester United 0-3
Valencia-Juventus 0-2

2 ottobre
Juventus-Young Boys 3-0
Manchester United-Valencia 0-0

23 ottobre
Young Boys-Valencia 1-1
Manchester United-Juventus 0-1

7 novembre
Valencia-Young Boys 3-1
Juventus-Manchester United 1-2

27 novembre
Manchester United-Young Boys 1-0
Juventus-Valencia 1-0

12 dicembre
Young Boys-Juventus ore 21
Valencia-Manchester United ore 21


Altre notizie
Domenica 16 Dicembre 2018
 00:00  ...con Canovi
Sabato 15 Dicembre 2018